NEOC Graduates List

Full NameCompany NameNEOC Grad YearCounty
Carolyn SmithAleppo Township2001Allegheny
Richard StarrAleppo Township2001Allegheny
Gloria VishAleppo Township1991Allegheny
Robert MontgomeryAleppo Township1987Allegheny
Tom MooreAleppo Township1985Allegheny
Linda CampbellAleppo Township2003Allegheny
Oliver PoppenbergAleppo Township2003Allegheny
Drew ForsythAleppo Township2005Allegheny
Edward BeamanAleppo Township2005Allegheny
Frank BialekAleppo Township2007Allegheny
Clayton SteupAleppo Township2009Allegheny
Rodney GartnerAleppo Township2011Allegheny
Arthur WilliamsAleppo Township2016Allegheny
Donald WalkerAliquippa City2011Beaver
Barbara DankoAllegheny County Council2011Allegheny
Sue MeansAllegheny County Council2013Allegheny
Denise Ranalli-RussellAllegheny County Council2016Allegheny
Paul KleinAllegheny County Council2016Allegheny
Cindy KirkAllegheny County Council2016Allegheny
Samuel DeMarcoAllegheny County Council2016Allegheny
Joseph FergusonAllegheny Township2007Westmoreland
John SteeleAllegheny Township2011Westmoreland
Tony CafarelliAmbridge Borough1999Beaver
Joseph PucciAmbridge Borough2007Beaver
Louis GeibAvalon Borough1985Allegheny
Marilyn HullAvalon Borough1985Allegheny
Thomas LloydAvalon Borough1991Allegheny
Johnathan BernsteinAvalon Borough2009Allegheny
Nick FeraBaldwin Borough2001Allegheny
William SulanowskiBaldwin Borough1995Allegheny
William BennettBaldwin Borough1989Allegheny
John FerrisBaldwin Borough1989Allegheny
Marian JosephBaldwin Borough1989Allegheny
David KappertBaldwin Borough1989Allegheny
John ChalovichBaldwin Borough1987Allegheny
Alexander Bennett, Jr.Baldwin Borough1997Allegheny
John ConleyBaldwin Borough1997Allegheny
Michael StelmasczykBaldwin Borough2007Allegheny
David AllegoAmbridge Borough1999Beaver
Judith HarrisonAmbridge Borough1999Beaver
John IvancikAmbridge Borough1999Beaver
John WolbertBeaver Borough2007 & 2009Beaver
Shirley SayersBeaver Borough2009Beaver
Kathryn NestorBeaver Borough2009Beaver
Joseph ZagorskiBeaver Borough2009Beaver
Daniel DecederBeaver Borough2009Beaver
Luke BerardelliBeaver Borough2011Beaver
Jarrod ThomasBeaver Borough2011Beaver
Lauson CashdollarBeaver Borough2011Beaver
Michael DeeloBeaver Borough2011Beaver
Alexander AndresBeaver Borough2013Beaver
Ron EmbaughBeaver Borough2013Beaver
James PeriniBeaver Borough2013Beaver
Marlo CleckleyBeaver Falls City2009Beaver
Donald PeeblyBaldwin Township1995Allegheny
W. Flagg PavlikBaldwin Township1985Allegheny
Edward FitzgeraldBellevue Borough1985Allegheny
Ed GillottBellevue Borough1985Allegheny
Kathleen CoderBellevue Borough2009Allegheny
Tom FodiBellevue Borough2016Allegheny
Grant SaylorBellevue Borough2016Allegheny
William HarfordBen Avon Borough1987Allegheny
Edward McGeeBen Avon Borough1987Allegheny
Timothy MouryBethel Park Borough1995Allegheny
James HannanBethel Park Borough1997Allegheny
Lorrie GibbonsBethel Park Borough2001Allegheny
George BeckBethel Park Borough1993Allegheny
Michael DobosBethel Park Borough1991Allegheny
Philip EhrmanBethel Park Borough1989Allegheny
Ted LevitskyBethel Park Borough2001Allegheny
Susan HughesBethel Park Borough1989Allegheny
Jesse BrownBraddock Borough1985Allegheny
Mildred DevichBraddock Borough1999Allegheny
Tina DooseBraddock Borough2009Allegheny
George GilmoreBraddock Borough2011Allegheny
Robert ParkerBraddock Borough2011Allegheny
Deborah BrownBraddock Borough2013Allegheny
Stanley OrellBraddock Borough1999Allegheny
Evelyn BenzoBraddock Borough1993Allegheny
Mary Ann BrunoBraddock Borough1991Allegheny
Mark VogelBraddock Hills Borough2001Allegheny
Marguerite BoltonBraddock Hills Borough2013Allegheny
Katherine GannisBrentwood Borough2003Allegheny
Edward HaneyBrentwood Borough2003Allegheny
Charles JohnsonBrentwood Borough2009Allegheny
Clyde ZimmermanBrentwood Borough2009Allegheny
Robert PasquantonioBrentwood Borough2013Allegheny
Dean TrentBrentwood Borough2013Allegheny
Harold SmithBrentwood Borough2016Allegheny
AJ DoyleBrentwood Borough2016Allegheny
Cathy TrexlerBrentwood Borough2009Allegheny
Nicholas CoxonBrentwood Borough2001Allegheny
Mary DytkoBrentwood Borough1999Allegheny
Marie LandonBrentwood Borough1997Allegheny
Deborah TakachBrentwood Borough1997Allegheny
David SchadeBrentwood Borough1985 & 1995Allegheny
Nancy PattonBrentwood Borough1987Allegheny
Sonya VernauBrentwood Borough1985Allegheny
Donald L. DoldeBridgeville Borough1989Allegheny
Michael ChiodoBridgeville Borough2003Allegheny
Joseph ColosimoBridgeville Borough2009Allegheny
Michael TolmerBridgeville Borough2011Allegheny
Pasquale DeBlasioBridgeville Borough2013Allegheny
John HavenBuffalo Township2011Washington
Charles StadelmanBurgettstown Borough1993Washington
Joseph GraffCanonsburg Borough1997Washington
George GoldbackBridgeville Borough1993Allegheny
Frank HollandBridgeville Borough1993Allegheny
John ConroyBridgeville Borough1989Allegheny
Sandra EdingerBridgeville Borough1989Allegheny
Jeff GhelarducciBridgeville Borough1989Allegheny
Phil BoydCarnegie Borough2013Allegheny
Stacie RileyCarnegie Borough2016Allegheny
James PascoeCarnegie Borough1997Allegheny
Daniel StraughnCarnegie Borough1997Allegheny
Regis Zezulewicz, Jr.Castle Shannon Borough1991Allegheny
Nancy KovachCastle Shannon Borough1995Allegheny
George Orr (Deceased)Castle Shannon Borough2009Allegheny
Vince SmithCastle Shannon Borough2009Allegheny
Joyce FaiellaCanonsburg Borough1991Washington
Phyllis ZaccarinoCecil Township2003Washington
Frank EgizioCecil Township2016Washington
Christina LipinskiCastle Shannon Borough1993 & 1995Allegheny
Paul CoffeyCastle Shannon Borough1989Allegheny
Wayne McCluskeyCastle Shannon Borough1989Allegheny
David BanasCheswick Borough1985Allegheny
Vickie RoolfCheswick Borough2011Allegheny
Ray JurewiczChurchill Borough2011Allegheny
Diane LawChurchill Borough2013Allegheny
Diana YankesChurchill Borough2013Allegheny
John RaucciChurchill Borough1991Allegheny
Barbara O'Neil-LaneCity of Duquesne1995Allegheny
Fawn McDanielCity of Duquesne2009Allegheny
Brenda DavisCity of Washington2011Washington
Richard LattanziClairton City2003Allegheny
Richard FordClairton City2005Allegheny
Kathleen TachoirClairton City2011Allegheny
Levina LasichClairton City2013Allegheny
Denise JohnsonClairton City2016Allegheny
Ruth PastoreClairton City1995Allegheny
Darlene RestichCollier Township2003Allegheny
William ScaliseCollier Township2003Allegheny
Kay Downey-ClarkeCollier Township2005Allegheny
Robert SchulerCollier Township2007Allegheny
William SniderCollier Township2007Allegheny
Wilson DuriskoCollier Township2007Allegheny
Timothy YoungCollier Township2009Allegheny
Nichole KauerCollier Township2013Allegheny
Jackie BurkhartCollier Township2001Allegheny
Sandra LambCollier Township2001Allegheny
Len CzarneckiCollier Township1997Allegheny
Mary MartinCollier Township1993Allegheny
Marilyn WeaverConnellsville City2009Fayette
Scott LevensonConway Borough2007Beaver
Patty ThenConway Borough2009Beaver
Michael FlascoCoraopolis Borough1997Allegheny
Eileen SweterlitschCoraopolis Borough1997Allegheny
Terry KirkpatrickCoraopolis Borough1993Allegheny
Bonnie AmendolaCrafton Borough2003Allegheny
Ivan HullCrafton Borough2001Allegheny
Kenneth ArbuckleCrafton Borough1999Allegheny
Kristy BannonCrafton Borough1999Allegheny
Al HerrleCrafton Borough1999Allegheny
Heidi MunnCrafton Borough1999Allegheny
Marsha DamitsCrafton Borough1995Allegheny
Angelo RulloCrafton Borough1995Allegheny
Charles WoosterCrafton Borough1995Allegheny
Michael CheckCrafton Borough1993Allegheny
Teelo RutledgeCrafton Borough1993Allegheny
Ray LapeCrafton Borough1991Allegheny
Helen FromholzerCrafton Borough1987Allegheny
Dennis StelznerCrafton Borough1987Allegheny
Michael LisowskiCrafton Borough1985Allegheny
Susan O'ConnellCrafton Borough1985Allegheny
John DonovanCrafton Borough1995Allegheny
Daniel CindricCrafton Borough1999Allegheny
Nancy KoerbelCrafton Borough2003Allegheny
Douglas JohnstonCrafton Borough2009Allegheny
James BloomCrafton Borough2009Allegheny
Thomas PhillipsCrafton Borough2009Allegheny
Joseph HayesCrafton Borough2011Allegheny
April WeitzelCrafton Borough2011Allegheny
Nina AmendolaCrafton Borough2013Allegheny
Fred AmendolaCrafton Borough2013Allegheny
David O'BrienCrafton Borough2013Allegheny
Phillip LevasseurCrafton Borough2016Allegheny
Coletta PerryCrafton Borough2016Allegheny
Joseph BratkovichCity of Butler1993Butler
Mitchell UfnerCity of Butler1993Butler
Debra OesterlingCenter Township1989Butler
Bruce MazzoniCranberry Township2005Butler
David RootCranberry Township2007Butler
Richard HadleyCranberry Township2009Butler
Michael ManipoleCranberry Township2009Butler
Bruce HezlepCranberry Township2013Butler
Karen PattonCrescent Township2005Allegheny
Bill CookCrescent Township2003Allegheny
Catherine DeckerCrescent Township2005Allegheny
Daniel MasciaCrescent Township2007Allegheny
Diane CvengrosCrescent Township2009Allegheny
Jerry KellerCrescent Township2009Allegheny
Jeffrey GagatCrescent Township2016Allegheny
David SlifkaDerry Township2005Allegheny
Norman SimeoneDormont Borough1991Allegheny
Joseph CostanzoDormont Borough1995Allegheny
Margaret MitroDormont Borough1999Allegheny
Linda KitchenDormont Borough2003Allegheny
Mary Beth KovicDormont Borough2003Allegheny
Ann ConlinDormont Borough2005Allegheny
Rebecca LaffertyDormont Borough2005Allegheny
Kimberly LusardiDormont Borough2007Allegheny
John MaggioDormont Borough2007Allegheny
Laurie MalkaDormont Borough2009Allegheny
Joan HodsonDormont Borough2009Allegheny
Yvonne CostanzoDormont Borough2011Allegheny
Valerie MartinoDormont Borough2011Allegheny
Jeff FabusDormont Borough2013Allegheny
Phillip RossDormont Borough2013Allegheny
Kate AbelDormont Borough2016Allegheny
Daniele VentrescaDormont Borough2016Allegheny
Drew LehmanDormont Borough2007Allegheny
Louise PitcherDormont Borough2001Allegheny
Timothy McCoyDormont Borough1995Allegheny
John SparveroDormont Borough1995Allegheny
Edgar GoodDormont Borough1993Allegheny
Virginia StockerDormont Borough1993Allegheny
Thomas LloydDormont Borough1991Allegheny
Richard GrubbDormont Borough1989Allegheny
Pat SchmotzerDormont Borough1989Allegheny
Stephen LaPlaceDravosburg Borough1989Allegheny
Rose Mary BadstibnerEast McKeesport Borough1999Allegheny
Justin LokayEast McKeesport Borough2003Allegheny
Donna FerrainoloEast McKeesport Borough2003Allegheny
John EkiertEast McKeesport Borough2013Allegheny
Linda NolanEast McKeesport Borough2013Allegheny
Paul RosaEast McKeesport Borough2016Allegheny
Carley SciulliEast McKeesport Borough2016Allegheny
Scott OroszEast McKeesport Borough1999Allegheny
Thomas WhitneyEast McKeesport Borough1993Allegheny
James GericEast McKeesport Borough1985Allegheny
Michael PassmoreEast McKeesport Borough1985Allegheny
John CorbettEast Pittsburgh Borough1995Allegheny
David PolingEconomy Borough2005Beaver
Larry GooginsEconomy Borough2005Beaver
Michelle LapinskiEconomy Borough2009Beaver
Gary BucurenEconomy Borough2009Beaver
Gregory TrechaEconomy Borough2011Beaver
Courtney BarthelemyEconomy Borough2011Beaver
Thomas FetkovichEconomy Borough2013Beaver
Patricia SkoniecznyEconomy Borough2013Beaver
Mark McNallyEdgewood Borough2003Allegheny
Patricia SchaeferEdgewood Borough1999, 2007 & 2011Allegheny
John WainrightEdgewood Borough2011Allegheny
Heidi McDonaldEdgewood Borough2003Allegheny
Regis GriffinEdgewood Borough1995Allegheny
Margaret FleischauerElizabeth Borough2007Allegheny
Monica DouglasElizabeth Borough2007Allegheny
Joanne BeckowitzElizabeth Township1985Allegheny
Robert KeeferElizabeth Township1995Allegheny
Regis BazylakElizabeth Township1997Allegheny
Gerald Hinchey (deceased)Elizabeth Township1985Allegheny
Paul GetzEmsworth Borough1997Allegheny
Betty HahnEmsworth Borough2003Allegheny
Connie TaylorEmsworth Borough2003Allegheny
Daniel LenzEmsworth Borough2009Allegheny
Margaret DanielsEmsworth Borough1993Allegheny
Richard HaysEmsworth Borough1989Allegheny
James AmbrassEmsworth Borough1987Allegheny
James RozumEmsworth Borough1987Allegheny
Thomas RengersEtna Borough1993Allegheny
David BeckEtna Borough1989Allegheny
Rudy MilcicEtna Borough1995Allegheny
Richard GrubicEtna Borough2003Allegheny
Karen TomaszewskiEtna Borough2003Allegheny
Edward BurkeEtna Borough2011Allegheny
Carol KristoffEtna Borough2011Allegheny
William O'DellEtna Borough2013Allegheny
Greg PorterEtna Borough2016Allegheny
Ronald TraderEtna Borough2016Allegheny
Dave FarmerieEtna Borough2016Allegheny
Roy HurdCranberry Township1993Butler
Paul FosterEvans City Borough2009Butler
Lisa PeacockFallston Borough2013Beaver
Stephen BennefieldFarrell City2009Lawrence
Janet CraigFindlay Township1999Allegheny
Danice BrinkleyFindlay Township1987Allegheny
Raymond ChappellFindlay Township1985Allegheny
Thomas J. GallantFindlay Township1997Allegheny
Raymond HellerForest Hills Borough1993Allegheny
Mike McManamyForest Hills Borough2003Allegheny
Nina SowiskiForest Hills Borough2013Allegheny
Patricia DeMarcoForest Hills Borough2016Allegheny
Mark WilsonForward Township2009Butler
Michael KennedyForest Hills Borough2001Allegheny
Mike AshForest Hills Borough1999Allegheny
Jane FreundForest Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Richard KotlerForest Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Francesco PorcoForest Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Alex D'IppolitoForest Hills Borough1995Allegheny
William GorolForest Hills Borough1995Allegheny
Elizabeth GettigForest Hills Borough1991Allegheny
Emily SillinsForest Hills Borough1991Allegheny
Sandy ThomasForest Hills Borough1989Allegheny
Mike KearneyForest Hills Borough1985Allegheny
Anthony DelseroneFranklin Park Borough2003Allegheny
Clark, G. ReynoldsFranklin Park Borough2003Allegheny
James LawrenceFranklin Park Borough2005Allegheny
Jane HopeyFranklin Park Borough2005Allegheny
Martha CreeseFranklin Park Borough2005Allegheny
Laura CoombsFranklin Park Borough2005Allegheny
Andrew HrishenkoFranklin Park Borough2007Allegheny
Dennis O'KeefeFranklin Park Borough2009Allegheny
Jim HoggFranklin Park Borough2013Allegheny
David QuatchakFranklin Park Borough2009Allegheny
L. Andrew ShupeFranklin Park Borough1997Allegheny
Gary ThomasFranklin Park Borough1997Allegheny
John JamisonFranklin Park Borough1995Allegheny
Marilyn CorreyFranklin Park Borough1993Allegheny
Ralph MintoFranklin Park Borough1991Allegheny
Thomas WaysFranklin Park Borough1991Allegheny
Albert BachelerFranklin Park Borough1985Allegheny
Michael CherockGlenfield Borough2016Allegheny
Gertrude OrmandGlassport Borough1987Allegheny
Marlene WandriscoGreen Tree Borough1989Allegheny
Charles HammerGreen Tree Borough1991Allegheny
Ronald PanzaGreen Tree Borough1995Allegheny
Daniel FisherGreen Tree Borough2001Allegheny
Janine PalmerGreen Tree Borough2005Allegheny
Daniel BehannaGreen Tree Borough2005Allegheny
Mark SampognaGreen Tree Borough2005Allegheny
Edward SchenckGreen Tree Borough2005Allegheny
Art TintoriGreen Tree Borough2007Allegheny
John NovakGreen Tree Borough2009Allegheny
Rino LindseyGreen Tree Borough2011Allegheny
David LorenziniGreen Tree Borough2013Allegheny
David ReaGreen Tree Borough2013Allegheny
Robert GustineGreen Tree Borough1997Allegheny
Charles AddlemanGreen Tree Borough1987 & 1995Allegheny
Alex ProcykGreen Tree Borough1995Allegheny
Adele BonassiGreen Tree Borough1993Allegheny
Dorothy SchwartzGreen Tree Borough1993Allegheny
Mario LacenereGreen Tree Borough1991Allegheny
Roland BatesGreen Tree Borough1989Allegheny
Marguerite CanongeGreen Tree Borough1989Allegheny
John McManusGreen Tree Borough1989Allegheny
Robert McMahonGreen Tree Borough1987Allegheny
Carl RadyGreen Tree Borough1987Allegheny
Russ, PeterHampton Township2001Allegheny
Eileen Ann DrakeHampton Township2005Allegheny
Cary MontgomeryHampton Township2005Allegheny
Martha HunkeleHampton Township1999Allegheny
Gary ChontosHampton Township1997Allegheny
Meade Smith (deceased)Hampton Township1997Allegheny
M. Richard DunlapHampton Township1995Allegheny
Lorraine HudockHampton Township1993Allegheny
Michael HilleryHarmar Township2007Allegheny
Linda SlomerHarmar Township2007Allegheny
Steve YakopecHarmar Township1985Allegheny
Louis YakopecHarmar Township1985Allegheny
Kenneth LaSotaHeidelberg Borough1997Allegheny
Carrie NolanHeidelberg Borough2013Allegheny
Richard PattinatoHeidelberg Borough2013Allegheny
Dave MorganHeidelberg Borough2016Allegheny
Paula MeddingsHouston Borough2009Washington
Thomas JenningsIndependence Township2009Washington
Lou BrandenburgIndependence Township2011Washington
Sara SteelmanIndiana Borough2016Indiana
Evan BakerHomestead Borough1999Allegheny
Joan DeSimoneHomestead Borough1997Allegheny
Cheryl ChapmanHomestead Borough1995Allegheny
Karen HarperHomestead Borough1993Allegheny
Penny HenkHomestead Borough1993Allegheny
Dolores PatrickHomestead Borough1989Allegheny
Dorothy ClausIndiana Township1985Allegheny
Jeffrey PeckIndiana Township1995Allegheny
George DullIndiana Township1997Allegheny
Bart BuckleyIndiana Township2003Allegheny
Darrin KrallyIndiana Township2007Allegheny
Paul JorgensenIndiana Township2011Allegheny
Albert KaanIndiana Township2016Allegheny
Michelle BartoHarmony Borough2007Butler
Roy HuffmanJackson Township2007Butler
Daniel TaylorIndiana Township1999Allegheny
Charles FederoffIndiana Township1997Allegheny
Kevin BrozekIndiana Township1995Allegheny
David MorrowIndiana Township1993Allegheny
Paul TanskiIndiana Township1989Allegheny
John SchmutzIndiana Township1985Allegheny
Ernest VattimoIngram Borough1987Allegheny
Mary LarcineseJefferson Hills Borough1989Allegheny
Thomas BeckerJefferson Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Janice CmarJefferson Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Michael GreenJefferson Hills Borough2005Allegheny
Jeffrey WeirJefferson Hills Borough2005Allegheny
Dominic SerapigliaJefferson Hills Borough2005Allegheny
Tracey KhalilJefferson Hills Borough2007Allegheny
James WeberJefferson Hills Borough2007Allegheny
J. Scott AlbrechtJefferson Hills Borough2009Allegheny
Brian MilitzerJefferson Hills Borough2003Allegheny
Dennis OskinJefferson Hills Borough2003Allegheny
Gary HartmanJefferson Hills Borough1999Allegheny
Betty Rankin (deceased)Jefferson Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Joseph DelbussoJefferson Hills Borough1995Allegheny
Gail NussJefferson Hills Borough1995Allegheny
Mark WesolowskiJefferson Hills Borough1995Allegheny
Pat CapolupoJefferson Hills Borough1993Allegheny
Michael KulishJefferson Hills Borough1993Allegheny
D. Kenneth BeachyJefferson Hills Borough1991Allegheny
Kathleen TaucherJefferson Hills Borough1991Allegheny
David MontgomeryJefferson Hills Borough1985 & 1989Allegheny
Joyce SockmanJefferson Hills Borough1989Allegheny
John DrankoJefferson Hills Borough1987Allegheny
Christine LewisJefferson Hills Borough1987Allegheny
James McFarlandJefferson Hills Borough1987Allegheny
Ronald YanikJefferson Hills Borough1987Allegheny
William ChamberlainJefferson Hills Borough1985Allegheny
Thomas CochranJefferson Hills Borough1985Allegheny
David GaliyasJefferson Hills Borough1985Allegheny
Lawrence HaysJefferson Hills Borough1985Allegheny
Susan MerknerKilbuck Township2007Allegheny
Russell HardimanKilbuck Township2003Allegheny
Grace CharneyFord City Borough1993Armstrong
Kimberly FoxKittanning Borough2011Armstrong
Susan BarnessLeet Township2005Allegheny
Melanie DunnLeetsdale Borough2011Allegheny
Joseph McGurkLeetsdale Borough2011Allegheny
Linda MichaelLeetsdale Borough2011Allegheny
Jeffery WeatherbyLeetsdale Borough2011Allegheny
Suzi HoffmanLeetsdale Borough1989Allegheny
William ScheetzLincoln Borough2003Allegheny
Catherine BurchellLincoln Borough1991Allegheny
Ronald RoscheLincoln Borough1985Allegheny
Robert FayfichMarshall Township2001Allegheny
Jason BragunierMarshall Township2005Allegheny
Robert EdwardsMarshall Township2016Allegheny
Lenore ZonaMarshall Township1997Allegheny
Mark FreiseMarshall Township1991Allegheny
Marshal AuronMarshall Township1989Allegheny
Susan GoldMarshall Township1987Allegheny
Edward HolzerMarshall Township1985Allegheny
Kathy EvichMcKees Rocks Borough2016Allegheny
George RielMcKees Rocks Borough2016Allegheny
Tracey PedersenMcKees Rocks Borough2016Allegheny
David ThomasMcKees Rocks Borough1989Allegheny
Lance CashMcKeesport City1999Allegheny
Frank BazzoneMcKeesport City1997Allegheny
Ted MacFarlandMcKeesport City1997Allegheny
Laura JenkinsMcKeesport City1995Allegheny
Fawn Walker-MontgomeryMcKeesport City2011Allegheny
James O'NeilJefferson Township1997Butler
Mark VincentMiddlesex Township2005Butler
Michael SprengMiddlesex Township2007Butler
Mary Gregory SchesslerMillvale Borough1995Allegheny
James MachajewskiMillvale Borough2011Allegheny
William StoutMillvale Borough2011Allegheny
Brian WolovichMillvale Borough2011Allegheny
Polly GrimpeMillvale Borough2011Allegheny
Brian SpoalesMillvale Borough2016Allegheny
John KellyMillvale Borough2011Allegheny
Gary LangMillvale Borough1991Allegheny
Mark MustioMoon Township1999Allegheny
Marvin EicherMoon Township2003 & 2009Allegheny
Tim McLaughlinMoon Township2005Allegheny
Michael HopperMoon Township2005Allegheny
Frank SinatraMoon Township2007Allegheny
James VitaleMoon Township2007Allegheny
Andrew GribbenMoon Township2009Allegheny
Charlotte DiMardoMoon Township1999Allegheny
Brenda FergusonMoon Township1999Allegheny
Sean McCurdyMoon Township1997Allegheny
John WinkMoon Township1997Allegheny
Doris HeinleinMoon Township1995Allegheny
Janet LockhartMoon Township1991Allegheny
David BrumfieldMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2009Allegheny
John BendelMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2011Allegheny
Kelly FraaschMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2011Allegheny
Steven SilvermanMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2013Allegheny
Stephen McLeanMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2016Allegheny
Ty ElyMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2001Allegheny
Keith MulvihillMunicipality of Mt. LebanonAllegheny
June DelanoMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1995Allegheny
Barbara LoganMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1995Allegheny
Robert ThomsonMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1995Allegheny
Daniel GiglerMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1993Allegheny
John FernslerMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1991Allegheny
Coleen VuonoMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1987Allegheny
Carolyn ByhamMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1985Allegheny
Edward DalyMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1985Allegheny
James Del SoleMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1985Allegheny
Betty MichenerMt. Oliver Borough2007Allegheny
Sara KudasickMt. Oliver Borough2009Allegheny
Corey McGoughMt. Oliver Borough2011Allegheny
Darnell SainsMt. Oliver Borough2011Allegheny
Frank BernardiniMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
Nicholas ViglioneMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
Amber McGoughMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
Justin VialeMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
Tina ReftMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
David BeltzMt. Oliver Borough2016Allegheny
Dale KerrMuddy Creek Township2003Butler
Jean MillerMt. Oliver Borough1987Allegheny
Joseph VarholaMunhall Borough2016Allegheny
Jason SteinMunhall Borough2016Allegheny
Francis RattiganMunhall Borough1995Allegheny
Linda BettersMunhall Borough1993Allegheny
Clifford MortonBethel Park Borough1997Allegheny
James BrownMunicipality of Monroeville1991Allegheny
Sean LoganMunicipality of Monroeville1997Allegheny
Patrick FulkersonMunicipality of Monroeville1999Allegheny
Bernhard ErbMunicipality of Monroeville2009Allegheny
Lois DrumhellerMunicipality of Monroeville2009Allegheny
Harold KatofskyMunicipality of Monroeville1997Allegheny
Roger Guella (deceased)Municipality of Monroeville1993Allegheny
Jack Sedlak (deceased)Municipality of Monroeville1993Allegheny
Joan LynchMunicipality of Monroeville1991Allegheny
John DoyleMunicipality of Monroeville1989Allegheny
Richard LopiccoloMunicipality of Monroeville1989Allegheny
Aleck WozniakMunicipality of Monroeville1989Allegheny
Kenneth GossettMunicipality of Monroeville1987Allegheny
Thomas StevensonMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1989Allegheny
Mike CrosseyMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1997Allegheny
David HumphreysMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon1999Allegheny
Dale ColbyMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2001Allegheny
Kristen LinfanteMunicipality of Mt. Lebanon2011Allegheny
Anthony DeLucaMunicipality of Penn Hills2001Allegheny
Donald BowersCity of New Kensington1995Westmoreland
Edwin BenderCity of Lower Burrell1993Westmoreland
Joan KearnsMurrysville Borough1997Westmoreland
Nancy KacinMurrysville Borough2005Westmoreland
Peggy DenhamMunicipality of Penn Hills1999Allegheny
Robert SevcikMunicipality of Penn Hills1997Allegheny
Mary Rose DavisMunicipality of Penn Hills1987Allegheny
William DeSantisMunicipality of Penn Hills1987Allegheny
Robert McGrathMunicipality of Penn Hills1987Allegheny
Gregg ZegarelliMunicipality of Penn Hills1987Allegheny
William LeonNeville Township2001Allegheny
James McGrathNeville Township2003Allegheny
Richard RutterNeville Township2005Allegheny
William EastonNeville Township2007Allegheny
Jim BrownNeville Township2016Allegheny
Lawrence KellerMurrysville Borough1997Westmoreland
G. Ted MallickMurrysville Borough1997Westmoreland
Denise SmydaNew Stanton Borough2009Westmoreland
Aaron KohanNeville Township1991Allegheny
Jo Ellen PhillipsNeville Township1989Allegheny
Walter KohutNeville Township1987Allegheny
Joseph GottliebNeville Township1985Allegheny
James HansonNeville Township1985Allegheny
Sylvia Bulger (deceased)North Braddock Borough1991Allegheny
Stefan KabayNorth Fayette Township1993Allegheny
Art ScaffNorth Fayette Township1987Allegheny
Bob DoddatoNorth Fayette Township2011Allegheny
Richard GrayNorth Huntingdon Township1997Westmoreland
George FohnerNorth Huntingdon Township2003Westmoreland
Tony MartinoNorth Huntingdon Township2007Westmoreland
Fred PatterNorth Huntingdon Township2007Westmoreland
Irvin KuceraNorth Huntingdon Township2016Westmoreland
George BeswickNorth Versailles Township2016Allegheny
Cheryl ZentgrafOakmont Borough2007Allegheny
Paula CalabreseOakmont Borough2007Allegheny
Nancy RideOakmont Borough2007Allegheny
Laurie SaxonOakmont Borough2009Allegheny
Thomas WhalenOakmont Borough2013Allegheny
David BrownleeOakmont Borough1993Allegheny
Karen AmodeoOakmont Borough1991Allegheny
Frances SaxonOakmont Borough1989Allegheny
Cassandra EcclesO'Hara Township2013Allegheny
Robert SmithO'Hara Township1997Allegheny
Stephen McCloskeyO'Hara Township1989Allegheny
George PruettO'Hara Township1987Allegheny
Herbert HartleOhio Township1991Allegheny
Charles HorvatPenn Township1997Westmoreland
Bert MowryPenn Township2007Westmoreland
Mickey LemleyPerry Township2016Greene
Daryl PriceNorth Strabane Township1989Washington
Michael NevillePeters Township1997Washington
Sandee UmbachPeters Township1997Washington
R. Gary McLaughlinPeters Township1993Washington
Joseph FordPeters Township1989Washington
Bill MerrellPeters Township2005Washington
Monica MerrellPeters Township2007Washington
George WibleOhio Township1989Allegheny
James ReidOhio Township1987Allegheny
Frank SpagnoloPine Township2003Allegheny
Richard BrantPine Township1999Allegheny
Robert AnthonyPine Township1997Allegheny
Michael PultePine Township1997Allegheny
June ColdrenPine Township1995Allegheny
Raymond HildrethPine Township1993Allegheny
Kenneth KnappPine Township1991Allegheny
Dominic NavarroPine Township1989Allegheny
Kurt SeibelPitcairn Borough1997Allegheny
John F. PrucnalPitcairn Borough1997Allegheny
Doug CrothersPitcairn Borough2011Allegheny
Margaret YagatichPitcairn Borough2001Allegheny
Margaret StevickPitcairn Borough1989Allegheny
Ricky BurgessCity of Pittsburgh2007Allegheny
Bruce KrausCity of Pittsburgh2007Allegheny
Natalia RudiakCity of Pittsburgh2009Allegheny
Michael CoyneCity of Pittsburgh1987Allegheny
Michael LambCity of Pittsburgh1987Allegheny
Linda JohnsonCity of Pittsburgh1985Allegheny
Mark PollockCity of Pittsburgh1985Allegheny
Jack WagnerCity of Pittsburgh1985Allegheny
Gretchen FullerPleasant Hills Borough1999Allegheny
Greg ParksPleasant Hills Borough2007Allegheny
Joseph EsperPleasant Hills Borough2011Allegheny
Greg SmithPleasant Hills Borough2011Allegheny
Dan SolteszPleasant Hills Borough2011Allegheny
Heidi SnyderPleasant Hills Borough1997Allegheny
Kathleen BurgerPleasant Hills Borough1991Allegheny
Larry BookPleasant Hills Borough1985Allegheny
David VentoPlum Borough1999Allegheny
Dave MajernikPlum Borough2016Allegheny
Clemen BarbarinoPlum Borough1999Allegheny
Valerie YockeyPlum Borough1993Allegheny
Frank CortazzoPort Vue Borough2001Allegheny
Andrew McHaffieGreene Township1999Beaver
Sandra Fidura-PhillipsHarmony Township1991Beaver
Victor GurinowitischPotter Township2007Beaver
Al CwynarPotter Township2007Beaver
Rebecca MatscoPotter Township2009Beaver
Ronald PerkoskiPort Vue Borough1985Allegheny
Joseph MondakPort Vue Borough1985Allegheny
Derietra Neal-FergusonRankin Borough1991Allegheny
Pearl HugheyRankin Borough1989Allegheny
David BarieReserve Township1995Allegheny
James HelfrichReserve Township1995Allegheny
Larry WernerReserve Township2001Allegheny
Paul WashingtonReserve Township1995Allegheny
William KellerReserve Township1991Allegheny
Anthony BoylanReserve Township1987Allegheny
Marvin EhlersReserve Township1987Allegheny
Joseph McDonaghReserve Township1985Allegheny
Herbert DankmyerRichland Township1987Allegheny
Barton MillerRichland Township2009Allegheny
David ZibratRichland Township1995 & 1999Allegheny
Roberta EhrhardtRichland Township1997Allegheny
Harber DankmyerRichland Township1987Allegheny
John Provost (deceased)Richland Township1985Allegheny
Stephanie Triko-SelelyoRobinson Township2005Allegheny
Brian CoppolaRobinson Township2007Allegheny
Jesse J. ForquerRobinson Township2009Allegheny
Rodger KendallRobinson Township2013Washington
Stephen DuranRobinson Township2013Washington
Regis CurtisRobinson Township2016Washington
Mary DonaldsonRobinson Township2016Washington
Margaret VietmeierRobinson Township1993Allegheny
Frances BurkeRobinson Township1991Allegheny
David HoersterRobinson Township1991Allegheny
Joseph BiancoRobinson Township1985Allegheny
Peter FerraroRoss Township1989Allegheny
Daniel DeMarcoRoss Township1999Allegheny
Chris EysterRoss Township2003Allegheny
Grace StankoRoss Township2003Allegheny
Patrick MullinRoss Township2016Allegheny
Jack BetkowskiRoss Township2016Allegheny
Rick AvonRoss Township2016Allegheny
John AdamczykRoss Township1997Allegheny
Ruth CarrollRoss Township1995Allegheny
Kevin O'HareRoss Township1993Allegheny
Donald HuberRoss Township1989Allegheny
James ZwickRoss Township1987Allegheny
Betty Ann ConnorsScott Township2007Allegheny
Janet BeerhalterScott Township1993Allegheny
Margaret SternScott Township1993Allegheny
Bill StevensScott Township1987Allegheny
Richard FallonScott Township1985Allegheny
Germain HeylScott Township1985Allegheny
Gerald McNamaraScott Township1985Allegheny
Donald KipkeSewickley Borough1997Allegheny
Carole FordSewickley Borough1999Allegheny
Reginald BridgesSewickley Borough2003Allegheny
Flowers, AndrewSewickley Borough2003Allegheny
Susan AleshireSewickley Borough2001Allegheny
Matthew MacDonaldSewickley Borough2001Allegheny
Robert GlennSewickley Borough1997Allegheny
Julie BuscherSewickley Borough1995Allegheny
W. Brewster CockrellSewickley Borough1995Allegheny
Carolyn HammerSewickley Borough1991Allegheny
Richard BrandtSewickley Borough1987Allegheny
Pete SchlichtSewickley Borough1987Allegheny
Alfonso Scalercio (deceased)Sewickley Borough1985Allegheny
Richard LairdSewickley Hills Borough2001Allegheny
Robin GallagherSewickley Hills Borough2005Allegheny
Joe FoltzSewickley Hills Borough2007Allegheny
Betty Lou WaiteSewickley Hills Borough1987Allegheny
Thomas McElhoneShaler Township1989Allegheny
Edward DussShaler Township1991Allegheny
William CrossShaler Township1995Allegheny
Susan FisherShaler Township1999Allegheny
Lori Voegtly MizgorskiShaler Township2009Allegheny
Wayne SkelleyShaler Township2016Allegheny
Royce LorentzSlippery Rock Borough2009 & 2016Butler
Ronald WagnerShaler Township1993Allegheny
Mark HannanShaler Township1991Allegheny
Thomas SundayShaler Township1989Allegheny
Robert MarkoShaler Township1985Allegheny
Joseph LuzarShaler Township1995Allegheny
Donald FerraroShaler Township1987Allegheny
Thomas TutchkoShaler Township1985Allegheny
Thomas SraySouth Fayette Township1997Allegheny
Greg CurlSouth Fayette Township2007Allegheny
Deron GabrielSouth Fayette Township2007Allegheny
Frank Del FrateSouth Fayette Township1995Allegheny
Jessica Cardillo WagenhofferSouth Fayette Township2013Allegheny
David BuchewiczSouth Park Township2001Allegheny
Edward SneeSouth Park Township2009Allegheny
Paul WalkerSouth Park Township1995Allegheny
Robert BoyleSouth Park Township1989Allegheny
Norman KaufmanSouth Park Township1989Allegheny
Mary BoyleSouth Park Township1987Allegheny
Russell Piccolo (deceased)South Park Township1987Allegheny
Edward FaybikSpringdale Borough2003Allegheny
Eileen MillerSpringdale Borough2009Allegheny
David SpirkSpringdale Borough2016Allegheny
Dennis DeGiglioSpringdale Borough1993Allegheny
Marie IncorvatiStowe Township1989Allegheny
Mark FollenStowe Township1987Allegheny
Dale MihalovStowe Township1987Allegheny
Harry MuskoStowe Township1987Allegheny
Leonard ThornsburgStowe Township1987Allegheny
Kevin DeAngelisStowe Township1985Allegheny
Charles MartoniSwissvale Borough1989Allegheny
Thomas MadiganSwissvale Borough1989Allegheny
Martin BuschSwissvale Borough1991Allegheny
Mark FoersterSwissvale Borough1993Allegheny
Barbara CampbellSwissvale Borough2003Allegheny
David PetrarcaSwissvale Borough2005Allegheny
Darrell RappSwissvale Borough2011Allegheny
James BonacciSwissvale Borough2001Allegheny
Michael VigliettaSwissvale Borough2001Allegheny
William DaviesSwissvale Borough1995Allegheny
Suanna RockwellSwissvale Borough1991Allegheny
Richard GarritySwissvale Borough1989Allegheny
Mary FoersterSwissvale Borough1987Allegheny
Richard AbrahamSwissvale Borough1985Allegheny
Walter EisemanSwissvale Borough1985Allegheny
Thomas KasardoSwissvale Borough1985Allegheny
John KennedySwissvale Borough1985Allegheny
Ginger SopcakTarentum Borough2001Allegheny
Mary NewcomerTarentum Borough2003Allegheny
William RosseyTarentum Borough2003Allegheny
Joseph SchneiderTarentum Borough2001Allegheny
Timothy RobbinsTarentum Borough1993Allegheny
Joan PowersTown of McCandless2016Allegheny
Steven MertzTown of McCandless2016Allegheny
Kimberly ZacharyTown of McCandless2016Allegheny
Gregory WalkauskasTown of McCandless2016Allegheny
Roger AndersonTown of McCandless1987Allegheny
Peter LedwichTrafford Borough2013Allegheny
Ted CzekajTurtle Creek Borough2001Allegheny
Adam ForgieTurtle Creek Borough2005Allegheny
Jill HenkelTurtle Creek Borough2007Allegheny
P.J. CarteConnellsville Area School Board2009Fayette
Gary GearingUniontown City2009Fayette
Allen UhlerUpper Burrell Township2011Westmoreland
Bob MullolyTurtle Creek Borough1997Allegheny
James CurrieTurtle Creek Borough1987Allegheny
Preston ShimerUpper St. Clair Township2003Allegheny
Ken BrownUpper St. Clair Township2005Allegheny
Glenn DandoyUpper St. Clair Township2007Allegheny
Nicholas SeitanakisUpper St. Clair Township2011Allegheny
Rex WallerUpper St. Clair Township2013Allegheny
Ron PardiniUpper St. Clair Township2016Allegheny
Ernest HarrisUpper St. Clair Township2001Allegheny
Cheryl BayneUpper St. Clair Township1997Allegheny
Bradley TupiUpper St. Clair Township1997Allegheny
Leo BickertVerona Borough2016Allegheny
James FleckensteinVersailles Borough2009Allegheny
Monda WilliamsCity of Washington2016Washington
John TurackWashington Township2001Westmoreland
Richard HillWashington Township2016Westmoreland
Nicholas JordanWall Borough1985Allegheny
Thomas RockenbackWest Deer Township1995Allegheny
Henry JordanWest Elizabeth Borough1987Allegheny
Joseph BaranWest Homestead Borough1995Allegheny
Roseann ScolieriWest Homestead Borough2003Allegheny
Mary PopovichWest Newton Borough2009Westmoreland
Kim SteeleWest View Borough2009Allegheny
John KarichkoWhitaker Borough2001Allegheny
James ZapfWhitaker Borough1985Allegheny
Kathleen DePuyWhitehall Borough1989Allegheny
Linda BookWhitehall Borough2001Allegheny
William VeithWhitehall Borough2009Allegheny
Robert McKownWhitehall Borough1993Allegheny
Rosemary BaroneWhitehall Borough1991Allegheny
Paul CostaWilkins Township1995Allegheny
Sylvia MartinelliWilkins Township2003Allegheny
Michael BoydWilkins Township2011Allegheny
Michelle CrinerWilkins Township2011Allegheny
Mark WellsWilkins Township2013Allegheny
Joseph CostaWilkins Township2007Allegheny
Sharyn FiallaWilkins Township2003Allegheny
Eugenia MooreWilkins Township2003Allegheny
Paula PadulaWilkins Township1999Allegheny
Frank GrecoWilkins Township1997Allegheny
Melanie BranniganWilkins Township1995Allegheny
Joseph YatesWilkins Township1995Allegheny
Peter NychisWilkins Township1993Allegheny
Cheryl CowellWilkins Township1991Allegheny
Michael MaddenWilkins Township1991Allegheny
Francis ColonelloWilkins Township1989Allegheny
Joseph YatesWilkins Township1987Allegheny
Edwards, DeniseWilkinsburg Borough1997Allegheny
Pamela MacklinWilkinsburg Borough1997Allegheny
Beverly McCoyWilkinsburg Borough1999Allegheny
Carl LewisWilkinsburg Borough2001Allegheny
John ThompsonWilkinsburg Borough2001Allegheny
Eugenia MooreWilkinsburg Borough2003Allegheny
Barbara ErvinWilkinsburg Borough2005Allegheny
Barbara NicholasWilkinsburg Borough2005Allegheny
Tracey EvansWilkinsburg Borough2005Allegheny
Jason CohnWilkinsburg Borough2005Allegheny
Vanessa McCarthy-JohnsonWilkinsburg Borough2007Allegheny
Paige TriceWilkinsburg Borough2007Allegheny
Michael LefebvreWilkinsburg Borough2009Allegheny
Eve GoodmanWilkinsburg Borough2011Allegheny
Marita GarrettWilkinsburg Borough2013Allegheny
Patrick ShattuckWilkinsburg Borough2013Allegheny
Michael RoseWilkinsburg Borough2016Allegheny
Matthew KlabnikWinfield Township2011Butler
Patricia BakerWilkinsburg Borough1999Allegheny
Johnette MoonWilkinsburg Borough1999Allegheny
Deidre Baker AbbeyWilkinsburg Borough1997Allegheny
Astrid WareWilkinsburg Borough1997Allegheny
Wilbert YoungWilkinsburg Borough1997Allegheny
Linda PerkinsWilkinsburg Borough1995Allegheny
Sandra RobertsWilkinsburg Borough1995Allegheny
Michelle ScottWilkinsburg Borough1993Allegheny
Rudolph BocchicchioWilkinsburg Borough1991Allegheny
John DayWilkinsburg Borough1991Allegheny
Sanford MankinWilkinsburg Borough1991Allegheny
Antoinette MosesWilkinsburg Borough1987 & 1991Allegheny
Jean KirklandWilkinsburg Borough1985 & 1989Allegheny
Alexis NedleyWilkinsburg Borough1989Allegheny
Robert PittsWilkinsburg Borough1989Allegheny
Mark WeitzmanWilkinsburg Borough1985 & 1989Allegheny
Kara WhitfieldWilkinsburg Borough1989Allegheny
Peggy GalleyWilkinsburg Borough1987Allegheny
Ronald HillWilkinsburg Borough1985Allegheny
Peter MathisWilkinsburg Borough1985Allegheny
John ZorichWilmerding Borough1999Allegheny
Frank TylkaWilmerding Borough1997Allegheny
Joyce TomasicWilmerding Borough1995Allegheny
Geraldine HomitzWilmerding Borough1985Allegheny
Timothy MillerZelienople Borough1993Butler
Timothy FulkersonCity of New Castle1995Lawrence
Theodore SaadCity of New Castle1995Lawrence

 

Stay Up to Date!

The Local Government Academy features ongoing classes and programs, including special events around all of southwestern Pennsylvania. Keep up to date on news and plans by signing up for our newsletter.

Local Government Aca

Employers: post your local gov job to LG's Job Board for a feature in the upcoming Academy Notes Newsletter. ow.ly/owZU30bOyW5

1501 Preble Avenue, Suite 202
Pittsburgh, PA 15233

412.586.5659
412.904.4928 [Fax]

Info@LocalGovernmentAcademy.org